SHINEE PROFILE

Quantcast

//
PDRTJS_settings_167823_post_60={“id”:167823,”unique_id”:”wp-post-60″,”title”:”SHINee Profile”,”permalink”:”http:\/\/kazesora.wordpress.com\/2009\/02\/22\/shinee-profile\/”,”item_id”:”_post_60″}
//

 
ONEW
Stage name: Onew (온유 or 温流)
Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birth date: December 14, 1989 (1989-12-14)
Position: Sub vocal, Leader

JONGHYUN
Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08)
Position: Lead vocal

TAEMIN
Stage name: Taemin (태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18)
Position: Sub vocal, lead dancer
https://i1.wp.com/www.asianpopcorn.com/battle_images/minho_shinee-200901091857432.jpg
MINHO
Stage name: Minho (민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (1991-12-09)
Position: Rap and sub vocal

KEY
Stage name: Key (키)
Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date: September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23)
Position: Rap and sub vocal

Pos ini dipublikasikan di Uncategorized. Tandai permalink.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s